2019. gada 16. jūlijs
Estere, Hermīne
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs kauss 2018./2019. 15.posms 325+ 04.05.2019 0.50 38 107
GTK Namejs kauss 2018./2019. 15.posms 325+ 04.05.2019 0.50 107

GTK Namejs kauss 2018./2019. 15.posms 325+ 2019-05-04 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Klāviņš Jānis221157Bez kluba 6229 23252 20
2Bonders Vjačeslavs210376GTK Namejs 5235 18253 15
3Krasnoslobodcevs Jurijs041056GTK Namejs 5207 13220 10
4Kamols Aivars120835Rundāles novada dome 6299 1300 8
5Lucenko Viktors060776GTK Namejs 6258 5263 6
5Čuplinskis Arkādijs160554GTK Namejs 5270 7277 6
7Koņkovs Vladimirs090552GTK Namejs 6277-2275 4
7Rogoļevs Nikolajs050271Bez kluba 6244-4240 4
9Kriņins Ruslans180172Bez kluba 6223 6229
9Gluškovs Andrejs120474Bez kluba 557 1572
11Austriņš Andris070766GTK Namejs 568 876
11Dovžanskis Grigorijs200775Bez kluba 570-268
13Mjadelecs Nikolajs120955Bez kluba 5131-7124
13Dzilna Ansis290361Bez kluba 585 994
15Martinkena Lidija 280558SC Mēmele 0128128
15Balodis Guntis041083GTK Namejs 5137-7130
17Jakišins Pāvels090263 688 18106
17Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0236236
19Rupeiks Edgars090179GTK Namejs 52 1416
19Žuravļovs Boriss140864GTK "Jelgava" 55 1823
21Bogdanovs Anatolijs240744GTK Namejs 5219-3216
21Rostoks Aivis171180GTK Namejs 534 842
23Puplaks Igors180168Bez kluba 543-241
24Kleinbergs Edijs200984Bez kluba 5138-13125
25Ennītis Eduards210903GTK Namejs 632 1042
25Romanovskis Vladislavs181271GTK Namejs 5152-2150
27Marcinkēvičs Eduards070474Bez kluba 510-19
27Aleksejevs Jevgenijs090769Salaspils GTK 623 831
29Jašs Ivo090679Bez kluba 68-35
29Samoilovs Valērijs301238GTK Namejs 5175-13162
31Esterkins Aleksejs 140172GTK Namejs 600
31Viļčaks Eduards260344Bez kluba 552-1339
33Jaldovs Dmitrijs250204Laimīte 755 459
33Jaldova Lilita250204Laimīte 74 59
34Vlasovs Vladislavs120270Bez kluba 816-313
35Morozovs Pāvels101255GTK "Jelgava" 70 22
36Cielava Ilze030944SC Mēmele 76-42
37Gromovs Jurijs271103Rundāles novada dome 725-1312

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
9. apakšgrupa
10. apakšgrupa
11. apakšgrupa
12. apakšgrupa
13. apakšgrupa
14. apakšgrupa
15. apakšgrupa
16. apakšgrupa
1. vieta
3. vieta
5. vieta
7. vieta
9. vieta
11. vieta
13. vieta
15. vieta
17. vieta
19. vieta
21. vieta
23. vieta
25. vieta
27. vieta
29. vieta
31. vieta
3 finals