2019. gada 24. marts
Izidors, Kazimirs
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
11. Mazās Balvas izcīņa galda tenisā 2. kārta 05.01.2019 0.50 33 159
11. Mazās Balvas izcīņa galda tenisā 2. kārta 05.01.2019 0.50 159

11. Mazās Balvas izcīņa galda tenisā 2. kārta 2019-01-05 11:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Luigemaa Anttixxxx69Estonia 0
2Svīķis Mārtiņš020192GTK Aloja 111272 61278 15
3Lezdiņš Guntis070756GTK Aloja 11970 341004 10
4Siliņš Juris270755Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 111455-51450 8
5Raidmets TaaviEstoniaBez kluba 0
6King UrmasEstoniaBez kluba 0
7Rubenis Aigars271267GTK Aloja 1011021102 4
8Šēnhofs Guntis090551Basketbola Akadēmija "Rīga" 10928 6934 3
9Žvīgurs Aigars081165GTK Aloja 11730 18748
10Dulbergs Aivars030478Bez kluba 11865 2867
11Krūmiņš Andris070764Jēkabpils SC 101027-121015
12Fiļipovs Jevgēņijs140784FloTe 11660660
13Golubovs Artis080761GTK Aloja 10656 15671
14Ročāne Daina090763FloTe 012181218
15Balodis Aivars090553GTK Aloja 9494 11505
16Kārkliņš Jānis101255FloTe 9643-6637
17Grauze Ivo060668FloTe 10295 3298
18Prilužnijs Valdis030559LABA 9509 4513
19Dulbergs Guntis050887Bez kluba 10492 15507
20Bērzons Erlands101073Latvijas US 10465 9474
21Meister Ingus250982Bez kluba 10252 8260
22Šteingolds Vilnis140164Bez kluba 9480-13467
23Gibala Jānis031252GTK Aloja 9382-4378
24Malõšev Dmitrixxxx68Estonia 0
25Joksts Juris080783FloTe 8180 14194
26Graudiņš Gustavs110306GTK Aloja 8132 7139
27Jaremčuks Aleksandrs040848FloTe 8137 5142
28Bernhards Alans120402GTK Aloja 1034 1044
29Bernhards Kevins290400GTK Aloja 8163-6157
30Bāliņš Kristers181005GTK Aloja 1012 214
31Rjabinovs Adrians Niks201104GTK Aloja 87 310
32Vīksna Rauls100803Bez kluba 76-60
33Grinbergs Edgars160199GTK Aloja 728-1414

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
1. pusfinālgrupa
2. pusfinālgrupa
1.-2.vieta
3.-4.vieta
5.-6.vieta
7.-8.vieta
9.-10.vieta
11.-12.vieta
13.-18,vieta
19.-24.vieta
25.-26.vieta
27.-28.vieta
29.-30.vieta
31.-32.vieta