2019. gada 24. augusts
Bērtulis, Boļeslavs
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
Sporta centra Mēmele balvas izcīņa, 3.kārta, 2.līga 25.02.2017 0.25 33 109
Sporta centra Mēmele balvas izcīņa, 3.kārta, 2.līga 25.02.2017 0.25 109

Sporta centra Mēmele balvas izcīņa, 3.kārta, 2.līga 2017-02-25 12:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Bogdanoviča Līva050704Dartija 774 579 10
2Šastakoviča Ance180603Bauskas BJSS 779-277 8
3Žvingila Deivydas040404Lietuva 0
4Cers Kristaps170203GTK BIRZGALE 80 11 4
5Ulpyte Rugile050106Lietuva 0
6Picka Renārs061001Laimīte 70 66 3
7Verne Vladimirs050502GTK Namejs 715 217 2
8Kučinska Daniela110405Bauskas BJSS 74 59 2
9Kromāns Edvards150404Bez kluba 81 1011
10Paulaiskaitė Rusnė270106Lietuva 0
11Vitjugova Apollinarija Anfisa020402Laimīte 722
12Šin Teodors160405GTK Namejs 70 44
13Jaunbrūna Una040704Laimīte 762-359
14Jukņēvičs Arnis100404Laimīte 712-210
15Ražanauskas MartynasLietuvaLietuva 000
16Smoļanskis Jevgenijs170104GTK Namejs 70 11
17Puķe Haralds300402GTK BIRZGALE 60 66
18Franks Valters030403Laimīte 65 27
19Markovska Elīza220303Vecumnieku SS 621 526
20Blumberga Rainelda Estere280105Dartija 747-146
21Upmalis Tomass Marks170805Laimīte 60 55
22Gopers Marats 200404GTK BIRZGALE 60 33
23Ķibilds Ričards110702GTK BIRZGALE 61 23
24Špors Markuss170908GTK BIRZGALE 600
25Tīdemanis Rihards261006EXPLO 63 36
26Gopers Andis040502GTK BIRZGALE 60 33
27Vanags Gustavs291107GTK Namejs 610-46
28Maļejeva Lana260905GTK BIRZGALE 63-12
29Gutreia Daniela091203GTK BIRZGALE 60 33
30Kampe Emīls240709EXPLO 70 33
31Afanasjeva Ketrīna100205Bauskas BJSS 80 33
32Smiltens Gustavs291107 600
33Ruda Anastasija270210Dartija 400

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1.-2.vieta
3.-4.vieta
5.-6.vieta
7.-8.vieta
9.-10.vieta
11.-12.vieta
13.-14.vieta
15.-16.vieta
17.-18.vieta
19.-20.vieta
21.-22.vieta
23.-24.vieta
25.-26.vieta
27.-28.vieta
29.-30.vieta
31.-32.vieta
par iekļūšanu 32