2019. gada 20. augusts
Bernhards, Boriss
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
GTK Namejs kauss 2016/2017 nr.10 170+ 28.01.2017 0.50 35 111
GTK Namejs kauss 2016/2017 nr.10 170+ 28.01.2017 0.50 111

GTK Namejs kauss 2016/2017 nr.10 170+ 2017-01-28 13:15:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Eglītis Reinis241278Bez kluba 7480 25505 20
2Jankovskis Jānis280491Tukuma GTK 6441 19460 15
3Birka Uģis041169GTK Namejs 7486 3489 10
4Borisovs Sergejs250768OVIO 6579-4575 8
5Balbieris Andris121244SSB Jūrmala 6475 11486 6
6Vovks Maksims071087Latvijas US 6640-8632 5
7Zāģere Skaidrīte231276SSB Jūrmala 010331033 4
8Ozoliņš Jurģis020170Talsu SN 6444444 3
9Smirnovs Valērijs030569GTK Namejs 6424 12436
10Polītis Aldis151264OVIO 7159 33192
11Sprudzāns Dainis010366Laimīte 7273 19292
12Grāpis Gundars010665GTK Namejs 6403-4399
13Bērzons Erlands101073Latvijas US 6449449
14Smišļajevs Oļegs130257GTK "Jelgava" 6320 6326
15Vilsons Ilgonis090457GTK Namejs 6333 3336
16Gerasimenko Valērijs 280565SSB Jūrmala 7316-4312
17Vonda Ilmārs210165GTK Hercogs 640 3272
18Nagaicevs Oļegs180191Bez kluba 791 17108
19Nemiro Aleksandrs060486Bez kluba 6157 7164
20Buša Agafija100348GTK Namejs 0236236
21Terentjevs Jevgēnijs280277GTK Namejs 7284 5289
22Aleksandrovs Aleksandrs170949Oliisa 6172 16188
23Pavārs Guntars 020175Laimīte 6312-1311
24Andronovs Anatolijs230757Bez kluba 6313-19294
25Grauze Ivo060668FloTe 7332 9341
26Ruselis Jānis100979GTK Namejs 6313-12301
27Rožukalns Juris210775Skrundas novada pašvaldība 6136 9145
28Čaplijevs Vitālijs271071Oliisa 7294-12282
29Vonda Aivars180763GTK Hercogs 766 1884
30Bogdanovs Aleksejs061179GTK Namejs 6234-19215
31Elings Eliass Eduards290375Bez kluba 66-51
32Dernovs Aleksandrs140765LABA 6260-8252
33Lielmanis Rūdolfs150973GTK Namejs 6268-4264
34Vidušs Mārtiņš121147GTK Namejs 6223-13210
35Borisovs Jurijs221064SSB Jūrmala 649-841

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1.vieta
3.vieta
5.vieta
7.vieta
9.vieta
11.vieta
13.vieta
15.vieta
17.vieta
19.vieta
21.vieta
23.vieta
25.vieta
27.vieta
29.vieta
31.vieta
5.final