2019. gada 20. augusts
Bernhards, Boriss
Nosaukums Laiks Koef. Dal. Sp.
Sporta centra"Mēmele" balvas izcīņa, 6.kārta, 2. līga 20.04.2013 0.50 33 110
Sporta centra"Mēmele" balvas izcīņa, 6.kārta, 2. līga 20.04.2013 0.50 110
Sporta centra"Mēmele" balvas izcīņa, 6.kārta, augstākā līga 21.04.2013 0.50 111
Sporta centra"Mēmele" balvas izcīņa, 6.kārta, 1. līga 20.04.2013 0.50 62

Sporta centra"Mēmele" balvas izcīņa, 6.kārta, 2. līga 2013-04-20 10:00:00


Spēles
Nr. Vārds Personas kods Klubs Spēles Vecais
reitings
Izm. Jaunais
reitings
bonus
1Šlikovs Vladimirs 150999A-73 Olaine 10106 24130 20
2Druviņa Terēza Tabea150801LSK "Dartija" 01515 15
3Bukšs Mārtiņš140699Bauskas rajona BJSS 925 1035 10
4Karelsons Ulvis050501Vecumnieku SS 941 2364 8
5Bergmanis Mārtiņš210301Vecumnieku SS 7120 2122 6
6Brencis Atis290398Bez kluba 763 164 5
7Naglis Ernests131200Bez kluba 760 464 4
8Drabovičs Deniss050199Bez kluba 759-554 3
9Veņikova Linda010698Bez kluba 810 212
9Zverugo Dmitrijs110901Bez kluba 66-60
9Prohorova Viktorija++010196Galda tenisa klubs "Laura" 60 55
9Rautenšilde Bernita220703Bez kluba 55-50
9Meļķe Rēzija180503Bez kluba 62 57
9Otļagova Jūlija 110500Laimīte 647 451
9Ansone Anna081100LSK "Dartija" 735 540
9Salgrāve Sibilla230301LSK "Dartija" 645 954
9Berķe Beāte 020800LSK "Dartija" 626 531
9Bilkevica Beāte020800Bez kluba 61 45
9Bogdanoviča Līva050704LSK "Dartija" 600
9Vimba Aldis140201Bez kluba 700
9Belovs Iļja220998Bez kluba 640 444
9Holsts Gints210798Bez kluba 62 1214
9Jankovičs Artūrs291000Bez kluba 698 12110
9Kronis Ģirts Kristers300999Bez kluba 61 910
9Kirilovs Maksims220301Galda tenisa klubs "LV-22" 731 536
9Malanka Elvis250603Bez kluba 60 55
9Grišulis Miks170798Bauskas rajona BJSS 611-65
9Odziņš Kristers270103Bez kluba 619 726
9Odziņš Renārs250101Rundāles novada dome 619 322
9Laicāns Rinalds290100Bauskas rajona BJSS 610-100
9Valts Artūrs010798Bez kluba 610-100
9Smilga Valts170201Rundāles novada dome 611-101
9Berdigāne Marija101104Bez kluba 71 910

Riņķi

1. apakšgrupa
2. apakšgrupa
3. apakšgrupa
4. apakšgrupa
5. apakšgrupa
6. apakšgrupa
7. apakšgrupa
8. apakšgrupa
1. pusfināls
2. pusfināls
par 1. - 4. vietu
par 5. - 6. vietu
par 7. - 8. vietu
par 9. - 10. vietu
par 11. - 12. vietu
par 13. - 14. vietu
par 15. - 16. vietu
par 17. - 18. vietu
par 19. - 20. vietu
par 21. - 22. vietu
par 23. - 24. vietu
par 25. - 26. vietu
par 27. - 28. vietu
par 29. - 30. vietu
par 31. - 32. vietu
Pārspēle
Pārspēle